Products
Products
     
    XS+2733LC15D A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm.

    Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as a pair to achieve operating data rate up to 25 Gbps for distances up to 15km on a single optical cable. SFP/ SFP+/ SFP28

     Send purchase questions

    Product specifications

    Details
    Product code XS+2733LC15D
    Connector Single LC UPC
    Data Rate 1G / 10G / 25G
    Distance 15 km
    Format SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
    Mode Single mode
    Wavelength 1270nm + 1330nm
    Suggested price $349
    BrochureOpen

    High resolution images