Products
Products
     

    Product categories

    Product filters

    Show

    Useful links

    Compare products

    Compare

    Ethernet routers

    hEX lite

    5x Ethernet, Small plastic case, 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Most affordable MPLS router, RouterOS L4

    #
    $39.95

    hEX NEW

    5x Gigabit Ethernet, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4

    #
    $59.95

    hEX PoE lite

    5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

    #
    $59.95

    PowerBox

    650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xEthernet with PoE output for four ports, RouterOS L4, outdoor case, PSU

    #
    $69

    hEX PoE NEW

    5x Gigabit Ethernet with PoE output for four ports, USB, 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L4

    #
    $79

    RB2011iL-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

    #
    $99.00

    RB2011iL-RM

    1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

    #
    $99.00

    RB2011iLS-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

    #
    $109.00

    RB2011UiAS-IN

    Desktop metal case, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

    #
    $119.00

    RB2011UiAS-RM

    1U rackmount, 5xEthernet, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5

    #
    $119.00

    RB3011UiAS-RM

    1U rackmount, 10xGigabit Ethernet, USB 3.0, LCD, PoE out on port 10, 2x1.4GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, RouterOS L5

    #
    $179

    RB1100AHx2

    1U rackmount, 13x Gigabit Ethernet, 1066MHz Dual Core CPU, 2GB RAM, RouterOS L6

    #
    $349.00

    CCR1009-7G-1C-PC NEW

    7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 1GB RAM, passive cooling case, RouterOS L6

    #
    $425

    CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC NEW

    7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, passive cooling desktop enclosure, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6, PSU

    #
    $495

    CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ NEW

    1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6

    #
    $495

    CCR1016-12G

    1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, LCD 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, 17.8mpps fastpath, Up to 12Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    #
    $645.00

    CCR1016-12S-1S+

    1U rackmount, 12xSFP cage, 1xSFP+ cage, 16 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, RouterOS L6

    #
    $745.00

    CCR1036-12G-4S

    1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    #
    $995.00

    CCR1036-8G-2S+

    1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    #
    $1095.00

    CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

    1U rackmount, 12x Gigabit Ethernet, 4xSFP cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 24 mpps fastpath, Up to 16Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    #
    $1195.00

    CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

    1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6

    #
    $1295.00

    CCR1072-1G-8S+

    1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 120 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS L6

    #
    $3050

    Switches

    RB260GS

    5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

    #
    $39.95

    RB260GSP

    5x Gigabit PoE out Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS

    #
    $55.95

    CRS106-1C-5S NEW

    Smart Switch, 5x SFP cages, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5

    #
    $59

    CRS112-8G-4S-IN

    8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5

    #
    $139

    CSS326-24G-2S+RM NEW

    SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case

    #
    $139

    CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN

    8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at compliant

    #
    $149.00

    CRS125-24G-1S-IN

    24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

    #
    $189.00

    CRS125-24G-1S-RM

    24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1U rackmount, RouterOS L5

    #
    $199.00

    CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN

    24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch, 1x SFP cage, LCD, 1000mW 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

    #
    $209.00

    CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

    Smart Switch, 1x Gigabit LAN, 10x SFP cages, 1x SFP+ cage, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5

    #
    $219.00

    CRS210-8G-2S+IN

    8x Gigabit Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case, RouterOS L5, supports 10-57V, 802.3af/at

    #
    $229.00

    CRS226-24G-2S+RM

    24x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 2x SFP+ cages, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1U rackmount case, RouterOS L5

    #
    $299.00

    Wireless systems

    LDF 5 NEW

    Dual chain 5GHz system for long distance links with satellite offset dish antennas

    #
    $39

    DISC Lite5 NEW

    Dual chain 21dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna, 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM

    #
    $48

    SXT Lite2

    10dbi integrated CPE/Backbone, 2Ghz dual chain, 600Mhz CPU

    #
    $49.00

    SXT Lite5

    16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain, 600MHz CPU

    #
    $59.00

    Groove 52

    2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector

    #
    $59.00

    LHG 5

    Dual chain 24.5dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna, 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM

    #
    $59

    SXT Lite5 ac

    16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, 5Ghz dual chain with 802.11ac support, 650MHz CPU

    #
    $65

    SXT 2

    10dbi 60 degree integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600mW dual chain, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $79.00

    GrooveA 52

    2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX, N-male connector, includes 2.4Ghz/5GHz 6dBi Omni Antenna

    #
    $79.00

    Groove 52 ac

    2.4Ghz/5Ghz Backbone/CPE with 802.11ac and Gigabit Ethernet, N-male connector

    #
    $79

    OmniTIK 5

    7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports

    #
    $89.00

    SXT 5

    16dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, high power 1250mW TX power

    #
    $89.00

    BaseBox 5

    5Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $89.00

    BaseBox 2

    2.4Ghz integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1000mW TX power, miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $89.00

    SXT HG5

    17dbi integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $95.00

    OmniTIK 5 PoE

    7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5GHz Dual chain, 5xEthernet ports with PoE output

    #
    $99.00

    Metal 5

    5Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1300 mW TX power, N-male connector

    #
    $99.00

    Metal 2

    2.4Ghz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 1600 mW TX power, N-male connector, 6dBi Omni antenna

    #
    $99.00

    SXT SA5

    14dBi integrated Sector AP, 90 degrees beamwidth, 1000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $99.00

    GrooveA 52 ac

    2.4Ghz/5Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE with 802.11ac and Gigabit Ethernet, N-male connector + Omni antenna

    #
    $99

    SXT 6 NEW

    Dual chain 16dBi 28 degree 5.9-6.4GHz Integrated antenna for licensed band

    #
    $99

    SXT 5 ac

    802.11ac up to 540Mbit, 1300mW RF output, low latency Point to Point

    #
    $109.00

    NetBox 5

    802.11ac support for up to 540Mbits, waterproof enclosure, 1300mW output

    #
    $109.00

    OmniTIK 5 ac NEW

    7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain with 802.11ac support, 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports

    #
    $109

    SEXTANT G

    18dBi integrated CPE/Backbone, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $110.00

    SXT SA5 ac

    802.11ac up to 540Mbit, 1300mW RF output, wide beamwidth sector antenna

    #
    $119.00

    SXT HG5 ac

    Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128 MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 17 DBI antenna gain

    #
    $119

    Metal 52 ac

    2.4/5GHz software selectable AP/Backbone/CPE with AC support, 1300mW TX power, N-male connector, Omni antenna included

    #
    $119

    Metal 9

    900MHz Integrated AP/Backbone/CPE, 500mW TX power, N-male connector

    #
    $129.00

    SXT LTE

    SXT CPE with 3 (1800MHz) and 7 (2600MHz) LTE FDD band support, 9dBi 60 degree antenna, 400Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, enclosure, PoE and PSU (RouterOS L3)

    #
    $129

    OmniTIK 5 PoE ac NEW

    7.5dBi Integrated AP, 5Ghz Dual chain with 802.11ac support, 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports with PoE-out

    #
    $129

    mANTBox 15s

    5GHz 120 degree 15dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE

    #
    $139

    QRT 2

    2.4Ghz AP/Backbone/CPE, 3166mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $149.00

    NetMetal 5

    Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11a/n/ac AP/Backbone/CPE with an additional miniPCI-e slot, 2xRPSMA connectors, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

    #
    $149.00

    NetMetal 5

    Dual chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 2xRPSMA connectors, 1.3W TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

    #
    $159.00

    NetMetal 5

    Triple chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE with an additional miniPCI-e slot, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

    #
    $159.00

    QRT 5

    5GHz AP/Backbone/CPE, 1000mW dual-chain, Gigabit Ethernet

    #
    $169.00

    NetMetal 5

    Triple chain 5GHz integrated 802.11ac AP/Backbone/CPE, 3xRPSMA connectors, 2000mW TX power, Gigabit Ethernet, waterproof metal enclosure

    #
    $169.00

    DynaDish 5

    Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 25dBi antenna gain

    #
    $179

    QRT 5 ac

    Dual chain 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac QCA9882, 128 MB RAM, 720 MHz CPU, 24 DBi antenna gain

    #
    $199

    mANTBox 19s

    5GHz 120 degree 19dBi dual polarization sector Integrated antenna with 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, SFP, PSU and PoE

    #
    $199

    SXT Sixpack

    5Ghz Starter Kit, 5xSXT High Power CPE, 1x90 degree Sector AP (included FREE)

    #
    $445.00

    Wireless for home and office

    hAP lite classic

    Our lowest cost home wireless AP with dual chain 2.4GHz wireless, powered by USB

    #
    $21.95

    hAP lite

    Small home AP with four ethernet ports and a colorful enclosure.

    #
    $21.95

    mAP lite

    Tiny size 2.4GHz Dual Chain access point with a 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM and one Ethernet

    #
    $25

    cAP lite NEW

    Low-cost dual-chain 2.4GHz AP with wall and ceiling enclosure

    #
    $29

    mAP

    Dual-Chain 2.4GHz micro AP, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xEthernet, PoE out

    #
    $45.00

    hAP

    2.4GHz AP, Five Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support

    #
    $45

    wAP

    Small weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

    #
    $45

    wAP (black edition)

    Small weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole. In black

    #
    $45

    cAP

    Ceiling AP, Dual-Chain 2.4GHz, 650MHz CPU, RouterOS L4, 802.3at/af support

    #
    $49.95

    hAP ac lite

    Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support

    #
    $49.95

    hAP ac lite tower NEW

    Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, USB for 3G/4G support, universal tower case

    #
    $49.95

    RB951Ui-2HnD

    2.4GHz 1000mW AP with five Ethernet ports and PoE output on port 5. It has a 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM and a USB port.

    #
    $59.95

    RB951G-2HnD

    2.4Ghz 1000mW AP, 5xGigabit Ethernet, USB, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM

    #
    $79.95

    wAP ac

    Small dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz white weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

    #
    $89

    wAP ac (black edition)

    Small dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz black weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a ceiling, wall or pole

    #
    $89

    RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN

    2.4GHz 1000mW AP, 5x Ethernet, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP cage, USB, LCD, PoE output on Eth10, 600MHz CPU, 128MB RAM

    #
    $129.00

    hAP ac

    Dual concurrent triple chain 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac/a/n/b/g, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports, PoE-out on port 5, SFP, USB for 3G/4G support or storage

    #
    $129

    RouterBOARD

    RB411L

    300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, RouterOS L3

    #
    $39.00

    911 Lite5

    600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3

    #
    $39.00

    911 Lite2

    600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 2Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3

    #
    $39.00

    911 Lite5 dual

    600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3

    #
    $45.00

    RB911G-2HPnD

    600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3

    #
    $49.00

    911 Lite5 ac

    650Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz dual chain wireless with AC, RouterOS L3

    #
    $49

    RB911G-5HPnD

    600MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5GHz wireless, RouterOS L3

    #
    $55.00

    RB450

    300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 5xEthernet, RouterOS L5

    #
    $69.00

    RB411U

    300MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4

    #
    $79.00

    RB411GL

    680MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4

    #
    $79.00

    RB912UAG-5HPnD

    600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4

    #
    $79.00

    RB912UAG-2HPnD

    600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1000mW 2.4Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, USB, SIM slot, RouterOS L4

    #
    $79.00

    RB911G-5HPacD

    720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 1300mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3

    #
    $79.00

    RB411AR

    300MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, integrated 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L4

    #
    $89.00

    RB433UL

    400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xEthernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L4

    #
    $89.00

    RB433

    300MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xEthernet, 3x miniPCI, serial port, RouterOS L4

    #
    $99.00

    RB411AH

    680MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, miniPCI, RouterOS L4

    #
    $99.00

    RB450G

    680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5xGigabit Ethernet RouterOS L5

    #
    $99.00

    RB922UAGS-5HPacD

    720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xminiPCI-e, 1xSIM, onboard 1000mW 802.11ac Two Chain 5Ghz wireless, RouterOS L4

    #
    $99.00

    RB850Gx2

    Dual Core P1023 533MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 5xGigabit Ethernet, RouterOS L5

    #
    $129.00

    RB433GL

    680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L5

    #
    $139.00

    RB433AH

    680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, RouterOS L5

    #
    $149.00

    RB493AH

    680MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 9x Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, RouterOS L5

    #
    $169.00

    RB953GS-5HnT-RP

    720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP cage, built-in 5GHz 3x3 MIMO wirelss, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM, USB, 3xRPSMA connectors, RouterOS L5

    #
    $169.00

    RB435G

    680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 5x miniPCI, 2xUSB, RouterOS L5

    #
    $189.00

    RB493G

    680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 9x Gigabit Ethernet, 3x miniPCI, USB, RouterOS L5

    #
    $199.00

    RB800

    800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gigabit Ethernet, 4x miniPCI, USB, miniPCI-express, daughterboard connector RouterOS L6

    #
    $359.00

    Enclosures

    CA411-711

    Black aluminium indoor, fits RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series, set of front panels

    #
    $15.00

    CA150

    Black aluminium indoor case that fits the RB450 and RB850 series devices

    #
    $19.00

    CA433U

    Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB433 series

    #
    $20.00

    CA493

    Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB493 series

    #
    $20.00

    CA800

    Black aluminium indoor, Fits RB800

    #
    $20.00

    CAOTS

    Plastic outdoor, Ethernet insulator, fits RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series, Mounting set included

    #
    $45.00

    CAOTU

    Plastic outdoor, Ethernet insulator, fits RB411, RB433, RB493, RB800 series, Mounting set included

    #
    $89.00

    Interfaces

    RB502

    Attaches to RB800, 2x miniPCI

    #
    $20.00

    S-85DLC05D

    SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

    #
    $22.00

    S-31DLC20D

    SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

    #
    $29.00

    SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

    SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

    #
    $29.00

    S-RJ01

    RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

    #
    $29.00

    R11e-5HnD

    5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

    #
    $39.00

    R11e-2HPnD

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX

    #
    $39.00

    R11e-2HnD

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl

    #
    $39.00

    SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

    SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

    #
    $39.00

    RB604

    Attaches to RB800, 4x miniPCI

    #
    $49.00

    R52nM

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

    #
    $49.00

    R2SHPn

    2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain, 1600mW, MMCX connector

    #
    $49.00

    RB14e

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket

    #
    $49.00

    R11e-5HacD

    5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

    #
    $49.00

    R52H

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g single chain, 350mW, 2x u.Fl

    #
    $59.00

    R5SHPn

    5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, 800mW, MMCX connector

    #
    $59.00

    S+85DLC03D

    SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

    #
    $59.00

    RB14eU

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket, 6x USB, 4x SIM slots

    #
    $59.00

    R11e-5HacT

    5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX

    #
    $59

    R52HnD

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX, up to 400mW

    #
    $59

    S-3553LC20D

    Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

    #
    $79.00

    GPON ONU module

    Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

    #
    $89

    S+31DLC10D

    SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

    #
    $149.00

    S+2332LC10D

    pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

    #
    $349

    Accessories

    5VUSB

    USB power injector for RB411UAHR or RB493G

    #
    $3.00

    RBPOE

    PoE injector, for 10/100Mbps products

    #
    $5.00

    quickMOUNT

    Basic wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas

    #
    $5.5

    RBGPOE

    PoE injector, for Gigabit LAN products

    #
    $8.00

    MMCX-RPSMA pigtail

    MMCX to RPSMA pigtail

    #
    $8.00

    2.4Ghz Dipole

    2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antenna with RPSMA connector

    #
    $8.00

    RB2011 mount

    Wall mount kit for RB2011 desktop series, Protects cables, Powder coated steel

    #
    $8.95

    ACUFL

    uFl to Nfemale pigtail, fits R52H, R11e-2HnD

    #
    $9.00

    ACMMCX

    MMCX to NFemale pigtail

    #
    $9.00

    18POW

    24V 0.8A Power adapter

    #
    $9.00

    Flex-guide

    Low loss cable assembly, soldered on both ends, with silver plated copper and less than 0.65dB losses

    #
    $9.00

    quickMOUNT pro

    Advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas

    #
    $9.5

    quickMOUNT extra

    Advanced wall mount adapter for large point to point and sector antennas

    #
    $9.5

    quickMOUNT pro LHG

    Advanced wall mount adapter for LHG

    #
    $9.5

    ACSWI

    2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, u.fl connector

    #
    $15.00

    ACSWIM

    2.4/5Ghz Omni antenna, 4dBi gain, MMCX connector

    #
    $15.00

    24HPOW

    24V 1.6A adapter, for long cables, for installations with many miniPCI

    #
    $18.00

    48POW

    48V 1.46A power adapter, Fits RB800

    #
    $18.00

    48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter

    48 to 24V 10/100/1000Mbps PoE converter 802.3af support, 802.3at PoE plus support

    #
    $24.95

    FTC

    Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support

    #
    $39.00

    12POW150 NEW

    Hot Swap power supply for CCR1072

    #
    $100

    Antennas

    Radome Cover Kit

    Radome Cover Kit for mANT, reduces wind load, increases antenna operational life

    #
    $39.00

    mANT 15s

    Dual-polarization 5Ghz 15dBi 120 degree beamwidth antenna with two RP-SMA connectors

    #
    $49

    Sleeve30 Kit

    Sleeve30 kit for our mANT30 parabolic antenna to enhance point-to-point link performance

    #
    $89

    mANT 19s

    Dual-polarization 5Ghz 19dBi 120 degree beamwidth antenna with two RP-SMA connectors

    #
    $99

    mANT30

    Parabolic dish antenna for 5GHz, 30dBi gain

    #
    $119.00

    mANT30 PA

    Parabolic dish antenna for 5GHz, 30dBi gain. This model includes precision alignment mount

    #
    $129.00