Products
Products
     
    .

    Wireless for home and office

    wAP ac

    wAP ac NEW

    wAP ac – a small dual-band weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a pole, wall, or the ceiling. The new revision features 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports, enhanced wireless antenna performance, more RAM, and a powerful quad-core CPU!

    Compare
    $89.00
    wAP ac

    wAP ac NEW

    wAP ac – a small dual-band weatherproof wireless access point for mounting on a pole, wall, or the ceiling. The new revision features 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports, enhanced wireless antenna performance, more RAM, and a powerful quad-core CPU!

    Compare
    $89.00

    LTE/5G products

    LHGG LTE6 kit NEW

    LHGG LTE6 KIT – a great solution for great distances. With Gigabit Ethernet, an upgraded dual-core CPU, a powerful 17 dBi antenna, and a massive heat sink, you can trust the LHGG LTE6 kit to handle any challenge!

    Compare
    $199.00

    Chateau 5G NEW

    One router to delight them all – introducing the ultimate home AP with ultra-fast LTE/5G support

    Compare
    $530.00

    IoT products

    KNOT NEW

    IoT Gateway for the most versatile and cost-effective setups

    Compare
    $99.00

    LtAP LR8 LTE kit NEW

    LtAP LR8 LTE - a compact all-in-one solution with LTE, GPS and wireless support for LoRa® in a rugged heavy-duty case

    Compare
    $269.00

    60 GHz products

    Cube 60G ac NEW

    A high-speed 60 GHz CPE with Gigabit Ethernet and a 5 GHz failover. The easy and affordable way of eliminating interference and downtime!

    Compare
    $124.00

    Wireless Wire Cube NEW

    A 2 Gb/s 60 GHz aggregate link with a 5 GHz failover. Forget about wires or downtime!

    Compare
    $248.00

    Wireless Wire nRAY NEW

    The most compact wireless 2 Gb/s aggregate link in the 1500 m range or more! Improved snow-resistant design is perfect for harsh weather environments. Cables can no longer limit you!

    Compare
    $298.00

    Interfaces

    XS+DA0001 NEW

    Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!

    Compare
    $29.00

    XS+DA0003 NEW

    Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!

    Compare
    $39.00

    XS+31LC10D NEW

    A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.

    Compare
    $149.00

    XS+2733LC15D NEW

    A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm.

    Compare
    $349.00