Products
Products
     

    Interfaces

    RB502

    Attaches to RB800, 2x miniPCI

    #
    $20.00

    S-85DLC05D

    SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

    #
    $22.00

    S-31DLC20D

    SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

    #
    $29.00

    SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

    SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

    #
    $29.00

    S-RJ01

    RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

    #
    $29.00

    R11e-5HnD

    5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

    #
    $39.00

    R11e-2HPnD

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX

    #
    $39.00

    R11e-2HnD

    2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl

    #
    $39.00

    SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

    SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

    #
    $39.00

    RB604

    Attaches to RB800, 4x miniPCI

    #
    $49.00

    R52nM

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

    #
    $49.00

    R2SHPn

    2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain, 1600mW, MMCX connector

    #
    $49.00

    RB14e

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket

    #
    $49.00

    R11e-5HacD

    5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

    #
    $49.00

    R52H

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g single chain, 350mW, 2x u.Fl

    #
    $59.00

    R5SHPn

    5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, 800mW, MMCX connector

    #
    $59.00

    S+85DLC03D

    SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

    #
    $59.00

    RB14eU

    4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket, 6x USB, 4x SIM slots

    #
    $59.00

    R11e-5HacT

    5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX

    #
    $59.00

    R52HnD

    2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX, up to 400mW

    #
    $59.00

    S-3553LC20D

    Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

    #
    $79.00

    GPON ONU module

    Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

    #
    $89.00

    S+31DLC10D

    SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

    #
    $149.00

    S+2332LC10D

    pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

    #
    $349.00