Products
Products
     

    S+85DLC03D

    S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

    Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Product specifications

    Details
    Product code S+85DLC03D
    Connector Dual LC
    Data Rate 10G
    Distance 300m
    Format SFP+
    Mode MM
    Wavelength 850nm
    Suggested price $59.00

    More info

    Download: Full CE declaration (PDF)

    Information about S+85DLC03D

    [BG] Bulgarian С настоящето, "Mikrotikls SIA", декларира, че S+85DLC03D е в съответствие със съществените изисквания и другитеприложими разпоредби на Директива 2014/53/EC.
    [CZ] Czech "Mikrotikls SIA" tímto prohlašuje, že S+85DLC03D splňuje základní požadavky a všechna příslušná ustanoveni Směrnice 2014/53/ES.
    [DK] Danish Undertegnede "Mikrotikls SIA" erklærer herved, at følgende udstyr S+85DLC03D overholder de væsentlige krav og øvrige relevante krav i direktiv 2014/53/EF.
    [DE] German Hiermit erklärt "Mikrotikls SIA", dass sich das Gerät S+85DLC03D in Übereinstimmung mit den grundlegenden Anforderungen und den übrigen einschlägigen Bestimmungen der Richtlinie 2014/53/EG befindet.
    [EE] Estonian Käesolevaga kinnitab "Mikrotikls SIA" seadme S+85DLC03D vastavust direktiivi 2014/53/EÜ põhinõuetele ja nimetatud direktiivist tulenevatele teistele asjakohastele sätetele.
    [GR] Greek ΜΕ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΥΣΑ Ο ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΤΗΣ "Mikrotikls SIA" ΔΗΛΩΝΕΙ ΟΤΙ S+85DLC03D ΣΥΜΜΟΡΦΩΝΕΤΑΙ ΠΡΟΣ ΤΙΣ ΟΥΣΙΩΔΕΙΣ ΑΠΑΙΤΗΣΕΙΣ ΚΑΙ ΤΙΣ ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΣΧΕΤΙΚΕΣ ΔΙΑΤΑΞΕΙΣ ΤΗΣ ΟΔΗΓΙΑΣ 2014/53/ΕΚ
    [EN] English Hereby, "Mikrotikls SIA", declares that this S+85DLC03D is in compliance with the essential requirements and other relevant provisions of Directive 2014/53/EC.
    [ES] Spanish Por la presente, "Mikrotikls SIA", declara que este S+85DLC03D cumple con los requisitos esenciales y otras exigencias relevantes de la Directiva 2014/53/EC.
    [IT] Italian Con la presente "Mikrotikls SIA" dichiara che questo S+85DLC03D è conforme ai requisiti essenziali ed alle altre disposizioni pertinenti stabilite dalla direttiva 2014/53/CE.
    [LV] Latvian Ar šo "Mikrotikls SIA" deklarē, ka S+85DLC03D atbilst Direktīvas 2014/53/EK būtiskajām prasībām un citiem ar to saistītajiem noteikumiem.
    [LT] Lithuanian Šiuo "Mikrotikls SIA" deklaruoja, kad šis S+85DLC03D atitinka esminius reikalavimus ir kitas 2014/53/EB Direktyvos nuostatas
    [HU] Hungarian A "Mikrotikls SIA" ezzennel kijelenti, hogy a S+85DLC03D típusú beren-dezés teljesíti az alapvető követelményeket és más 2014/53/EK irányelvben meghatározott vonatkozó rendelkezéseket.
    [NL] Dutch Hierbij verklaart "Mikrotikls SIA" dat het toestel l S+85DLC03D in overeenstemming is met de essentiële eisen en de andere relevante bepalin-gen van richtlijn 2014/53/EG.
    [PL] Polish Niniejszym "Mikrotikls SIA" deklaruje że S+85DLC03D jest zgodny z zasadniczymi wymaganiami i innymi właściwymi postanowieniami Dyrektywy 2014/53/EC.
    [PT] Portuguese Eu, "Mikrotikls SIA", declaro que o S+85DLC03D cumpre os requisitos essenciais e outras provisões relevantes da Directiva 2014/53/EC.
    [RO] Romanian Prin prezenta, "Mikrotikls SIA", declară că aparatul S+85DLC03D este în conformitate cu cerinţele esenţiale şi cu alte prevederi pertinente ale Directivei 2014/53/CE..
    [SK] Slovak "Mikrotikls SIA" týmto vyhlasuje, že S+85DLC03D spĺňa základné požiadavky a všetky príslušné ustanovenia Smernice 2014/53/ES.
    [SI] Slovenian "Mikrotikls SIA" izjavlja, da je ta S+85DLC03D v skladu z bistvenimi zahtevami in drugimi relevantnimi določili direktive 2014/53/ES.
    [FI] Finish "Mikrotikls SIA" vakuuttaa täten että S+85DLC03D tyyppinen laite on direktiivin 2014/53/EY oleellisten vaatimusten ja sitä koskevien direktiivin muiden ehtojen mukainen.
    [SE] Swedish Denna utrustning är i överensstämmelse med de väsentliga kraven och andra relevanta bestämmelser i direktiv 2014/53/EC.
    [NO] Norwegian "Mikrotikls SIA", Erklærer herved at S+85DLC03D er i samsvar med de grunnleggende krav og øvrige relevante krav i direktiv 2014/53/EF.
    ×